ThinMintSprint

Jacksonville, FL

Race Awards



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5k Overall Females

 
1st
 552
CRYSTAL DAVIS
00:18:51
 6:04/mile
 26
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 544
KAILAND COSGROVE
00:19:39
 6:19/mile
 29
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 182
BRINLEE STREVIG
00:22:17
 7:10/mile
 14
 F
 3
 

5k Overall Males

 
1st
 89
JEFF PROVENZANO
00:17:39
 5:41/mile
 45
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 3
PATRICK BALLWEG
00:18:32
 5:58/mile
 25
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 522
ELLIOTT NORWOOD
00:19:36
 6:19/mile
 17
 M
 3
 

5k Female Masters

 
1st
 501
ASJAH MUHAMMAD
00:22:56
 7:23/mile
 41
 F
 7
 

5k Male Masters

 
1st
 264
MARK GOETZ
00:19:44
 6:21/mile
 45
 M
 5
 

5k Female 9 and under

 
1st
 589
JAIDA BRENNEMAN
00:25:54
 8:20/mile
 9
 F
 22
 
 
2nd
 225
OPHELIA SCHEIBE
00:26:59
 8:30/mile
 9
 F
 25
 
 
3rd
 227
CAITLYN GROGER
00:29:13
 9:21/mile
 9
 F
 40
 

5k Male 9 and under

 
1st
 140
CAMDEN DENNIS
00:23:38
 7:36/mile
 9
 M
 15
 
 
2nd
 375
LANDON CARSTENS
00:29:13
 9:22/mile
 9
 M
 38
 
 
3rd
 680
HUDSON JENKINS
00:31:54
 10:03/mile
 7
 M
 51
 

5k Female 10-14

 
1st
 16
LYLA CRIST
00:22:20
 7:11/mile
 10
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 246
TESSA MASSA
00:24:44
 7:56/mile
 12
 F
 17
 
 
3rd
 272
GABBY MICHAEL
00:25:15
 8:07/mile
 12
 F
 21
 

5k Male 10-14

 
1st
 183
BENJAMIN TARBOX
00:21:13
 6:49/mile
 13
 M
 10
 
 
2nd
 201
ASHER SHEEHY
00:25:40
 8:15/mile
 12
 M
 23
 
 
3rd
 415
SCOOTER WIRTH
00:25:41
 8:16/mile
 13
 M
 24
 

5k Female 15-19

 
1st
 14
CASSIDY CHAMBERS
00:24:04
 7:44/mile
 19
 F
 12
 
 
2nd
 117
AMELIA WONDRACEK
00:24:06
 7:45/mile
 17
 F
 13
 
 
3rd
 425
ANNA LU
00:27:04
 8:36/mile
 19
 F
 28
 

5k Male 15-19

 
1st
 133
NOAH JONES
00:33:37
 10:37/mile
 17
 M
 59
 
 
2nd
 411
JUSTIN HAVEY
00:39:12
 12:30/mile
 17
 M
 75
 
 
3rd
 260
BRAXTON MANKUS
00:41:47
 13:26/mile
 15
 M
 86
 

5k Female 20-24

 
1st
 540
HALLIE HUNT
00:24:02
 7:42/mile
 21
 F
 11
 
 
2nd
 597
KAILEY TRACY
00:28:18
 9:00/mile
 24
 F
 33
 
 
3rd
 500
KATIE JONES
00:28:31
 9:09/mile
 22
 F
 35
 

5k Male 20-24

 
1st
 595
OLEG MOSES
00:26:44
 8:16/mile
 24
 M
 29
 

5k Female 25-29

 
1st
 638
NICOLETTE VAN HEERDEN
00:23:54
 7:39/mile
 28
 F
 10
 
 
2nd
 427
BETSY REPPER
00:24:21
 7:50/mile
 27
 F
 14
 
 
3rd
 24
NICOLE DRURY
00:27:02
 8:43/mile
 29
 F
 27
 

5k Male 25-29

 
1st
 684
SHELTON WALKER
00:24:28
 7:49/mile
 26
 M
 19
 
 
2nd
 152
JT THOMAS
00:29:59
 9:35/mile
 29
 M
 46
 
 
3rd
 577
JEREMY RICHARDSON
00:31:07
 9:42/mile
 27
 M
 48
 

5k Female 30-34

 
1st
 65
APRIL MEADOWS
00:23:27
 7:32/mile
 31
 F
 9
 
 
2nd
 535
CHELSEA DUGA
00:24:53
 7:59/mile
 32
 F
 18
 
 
3rd
 269
AMY KISZ
00:27:01
 8:41/mile
 33
 F
 26
 

5k Male 30-34

 
1st
 29
MATTHEW FERYUS
00:22:28
 7:14/mile
 30
 M
 12
 
 
2nd
 206
BENJAMIN BOATRIGHT
00:27:20
 8:47/mile
 32
 M
 32
 
 
3rd
 192
ANDY MOCKO
00:29:24
 9:18/mile
 34
 M
 39
 

5k Female 35-39

 
1st
 114
EMILY WEBB
00:22:47
 7:18/mile
 39
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 49
LEIGHANNA HUMPHREY
00:22:55
 7:23/mile
 36
 F
 6
 
 
3rd
 610
CARLEE BRENNEMAN
00:23:16
 7:29/mile
 35
 F
 8
 

5k Male 35-39

 
1st
 548
JUSTIN HOLSTEIN
00:19:38
 6:19/mile
 35
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 34
CHRIS GRUWELL
00:20:10
 6:29/mile
 38
 M
 6
 
 
3rd
 580
DIVO ALMESTICA
00:23:42
 7:31/mile
 39
 M
 16
 

5k Female 40-44

 
1st
 105
JENNIFER STONER
00:24:53
 8:01/mile
 44
 F
 19
 
 
2nd
 282
ERIN VOLPE
00:25:14
 8:08/mile
 42
 F
 20
 
 
3rd
 8
CHARISA BUTZ
00:28:29
 9:08/mile
 41
 F
 34
 

5k Male 40-44

 
1st
 217
BRENT NARKIEWICZ
00:21:05
 6:47/mile
 40
 M
 8
 
 
2nd
 284
JOHN QUINN
00:22:13
 7:09/mile
 42
 M
 11
 
 
3rd
 103
ANDREW SNELLER
00:22:59
 7:23/mile
 44
 M
 13
 

5k Female 45-49

 
1st
 529
ANNABELLA FERNANDEZ
00:24:24
 7:51/mile
 45
 F
 15
 
 
2nd
 242
ERIN TRAGEMANN
00:29:14
 9:23/mile
 48
 F
 41
 
 
3rd
 42
LAURA HOLIAN
00:29:16
 9:21/mile
 45
 F
 42
 

5k Male 45-49

 
1st
 531
ROBERT HALL
00:20:38
 6:39/mile
 47
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 45
NICHOLAS HOLIAN
00:21:12
 6:49/mile
 45
 M
 9
 
 
3rd
 273
JAY BAKER
00:30:32
 9:46/mile
 48
 M
 47
 

5k Female 50-54

 
1st
 212
MARTHA IRENE
00:28:13
 9:04/mile
 54
 F
 32
 
 
2nd
 100
TAMARA SHIVER
00:29:42
 9:32/mile
 51
 F
 44
 
 
3rd
 18
LORI DANKO
00:29:52
 9:36/mile
 50
 F
 46
 

5k Male 50-54

 
1st
 547
NOEL NORWOOD
00:23:37
 7:37/mile
 52
 M
 14
 
 
2nd
 255
JOHN GRAHAM
00:24:30
 7:52/mile
 51
 M
 21
 
 
3rd
 90
VIRGILIO RAMIREZ
00:26:08
 8:24/mile
 50
 M
 25
 

5k Female 55-59

 
1st
 23
KIM DROSKY
00:24:42
 7:56/mile
 55
 F
 16
 
 
2nd
 453
ABBY BERGMANN
00:30:27
 9:40/mile
 58
 F
 57
 
 
3rd
 69
CYNDI MILLICH
00:31:54
 10:14/mile
 59
 F
 78
 

5k Male 55-59

 
1st
 70
JEFFREY MILLICH
00:23:52
 7:40/mile
 59
 M
 17
 
 
2nd
 492
GREG BARBER
00:26:38
 8:33/mile
 56
 M
 28
 
 
3rd
 451
EDDIE YELL
00:29:40
 9:26/mile
 57
 M
 42
 

5k Female 60-64

 
1st
 460
CYNTHIA SIMON
00:30:45
 9:51/mile
 63
 F
 66
 
 
2nd
 545
VICKIE HALL
00:39:43
 12:45/mile
 61
 F
 157
 
 
3rd
 491
DIANE TARADASH
00:40:40
 12:58/mile
 62
 F
 167
 

5k Male 60-64

 
1st
 268
WILLIAM HALSEY
00:26:31
 8:32/mile
 63
 M
 27
 
 
2nd
 432
MICHAEL HEADLEY
00:27:03
 8:42/mile
 62
 M
 30
 

5k Female 65-69

 
1st
 41
SHERRI HINTZ
00:27:10
 8:44/mile
 65
 F
 29
 
 
2nd
 439
DIANE WILKINSON
00:35:37
 11:20/mile
 67
 F
 129
 
 
3rd
 91
KATHIENNE REYES
00:43:30
 13:56/mile
 68
 F
 193
 

5k Male 65-69

 
1st
 403
JIM LOS
00:27:57
 8:59/mile
 66
 M
 35
 
 
2nd
 528
WALTER DORFNER
00:41:11
 13:06/mile
 68
 M
 84
 

5k Female 70-74

 
1st
 249
Donna Bowen
00:50:18
 16:06/mile
 70
 F
 293